Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: TARNÓW: KLASA OKRĘGOWA

RUNDA I



Kolejka 1 w dniach 11-08-2018/12-08-2018

1LKS Ładna- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-08-11
2Pogórze Pleśna- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-08-11
3Wola Radłowska- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-08-11
4Wisła Szczucin- Gromnik2018-08-11
5Tuchovia Tuchów- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-08-11
6Śmigno- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-08-11
7Polan Żabno- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-08-11
8Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-08-11


Kolejka 2 w dniach 18-08-2018/19-08-2018

9Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-08-18
10Metal Gawro Tarnów- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-08-18
11LUKS Skrzyszów- Polan Żabno2018-08-18
12Zorza Zaczarnie- Śmigno2018-08-18
13Gromnik- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-08-18
14Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Wisła Szczucin2018-08-18
15Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Wola Radłowska2018-08-18
16LKS Ładna- Pogórze Pleśna2018-08-18


Kolejka 3 w dniach 22-08-2018

17Pogórze Pleśna- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-08-22
18Wola Radłowska- LKS Ładna2018-08-22
19Wisła Szczucin- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-08-22
20Tuchovia Tuchów- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-08-22
21Śmigno- Gromnik2018-08-22
22Polan Żabno- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-08-22
23Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-08-22
24Olimpia Wojnicz- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-08-22


Kolejka 4 w dniach 25-08-2018/26-08-2018

25Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-08-25
26LUKS Skrzyszów- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-08-25
27Zorza Zaczarnie- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-08-25
28Gromnik- Polan Żabno2018-08-25
29Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Śmigno2018-08-25
30Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-08-25
31LKS Ładna- Wisła Szczucin2018-08-25
32Pogórze Pleśna- Wola Radłowska2018-08-25


Kolejka 5 w dniach 01-09-2018/02-09-2018

33Wola Radłowska- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-09-01
34Wisła Szczucin- Pogórze Pleśna2018-09-01
35Tuchovia Tuchów- LKS Ładna2018-09-01
36Śmigno- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-09-01
37Polan Żabno- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-09-01
38Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Gromnik2018-09-01
39Olimpia Wojnicz- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-09-01
40Metal Gawro Tarnów- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-09-01


Kolejka 6 w dniach 08-09-2018/09-09-2018

41Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-09-08
42Zorza Zaczarnie- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-09-08
43Gromnik- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-09-08
44Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-09-08
45Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Polan Żabno2018-09-08
46LKS Ładna- Śmigno2018-09-08
47Pogórze Pleśna- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-09-08
48Wola Radłowska- Wisła Szczucin2018-09-08


Kolejka 7 w dniach 15-09-2018/16-09-2018

49Wisła Szczucin- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-09-15
50Tuchovia Tuchów- Wola Radłowska2018-09-15
51Śmigno- Pogórze Pleśna2018-09-15
52Polan Żabno- LKS Ładna2018-09-15
53Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-09-15
54Olimpia Wojnicz- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-09-15
55Metal Gawro Tarnów- Gromnik2018-09-15
56LUKS Skrzyszów- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-09-15


Kolejka 8 w dniach 22-09-2018/23-09-2018

57Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-09-22
58Gromnik- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-09-22
59Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-09-22
60Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-09-22
61LKS Ładna- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-09-22
62Pogórze Pleśna- Polan Żabno2018-09-22
63Wola Radłowska- Śmigno2018-09-22
64Wisła Szczucin- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-09-22


Kolejka 9 w dniach 29-09-2018/30-09-2018

65Tuchovia Tuchów- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-09-29
66Śmigno- Wisła Szczucin2018-09-29
67Polan Żabno- Wola Radłowska2018-09-29
68Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Pogórze Pleśna2018-09-29
69Olimpia Wojnicz- LKS Ładna2018-09-29
70Metal Gawro Tarnów- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-09-29
71LUKS Skrzyszów- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-09-29
72Zorza Zaczarnie- Gromnik2018-09-29


Kolejka 10 w dniach 06-10-2018/07-10-2018

73Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Gromnik2018-10-06
74Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-10-06
75Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-10-06
76LKS Ładna- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-10-06
77Pogórze Pleśna- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-10-06
78Wola Radłowska- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-10-06
79Wisła Szczucin- Polan Żabno2018-10-06
80Tuchovia Tuchów- Śmigno2018-10-06


Kolejka 11 w dniach 13-10-2018/14-10-2018

81Śmigno- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-10-13
82Polan Żabno- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-10-13
83Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Wisła Szczucin2018-10-13
84Olimpia Wojnicz- Wola Radłowska2018-10-13
85Metal Gawro Tarnów- Pogórze Pleśna2018-10-13
86LUKS Skrzyszów- LKS Ładna2018-10-13
87Zorza Zaczarnie- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-10-13
88Gromnik- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-10-13


Kolejka 12 w dniach 20-10-2018/21-10-2018

89Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-10-20
90Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- Gromnik2018-10-20
91LKS Ładna- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-10-20
92Pogórze Pleśna- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-10-20
93Wola Radłowska- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-10-20
94Wisła Szczucin- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-10-20
95Tuchovia Tuchów- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-10-20
96Śmigno- Polan Żabno2018-10-20


Kolejka 13 w dniach 27-10-2018/28-10-2018

97Polan Żabno- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-10-27
98Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Śmigno2018-10-27
99Olimpia Wojnicz- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-10-27
100Metal Gawro Tarnów- Wisła Szczucin2018-10-27
101LUKS Skrzyszów- Wola Radłowska2018-10-27
102Zorza Zaczarnie- Pogórze Pleśna2018-10-27
103Gromnik- LKS Ładna2018-10-27
104Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-10-27


Kolejka 14 w dniach 03-11-2018/04-11-2018

105Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice- Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska2018-11-03
106LKS Ładna- Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra2018-11-03
107Pogórze Pleśna- Gromnik2018-11-03
108Wola Radłowska- Zorza Zaczarnie2018-11-03
109Wisła Szczucin- LUKS Skrzyszów2018-11-03
110Tuchovia Tuchów- Metal Gawro Tarnów2018-11-03
111Śmigno- Olimpia Wojnicz2018-11-03
112Polan Żabno- Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2018-11-03


Kolejka 15 w dniach 11-11-2018

113Wolania Wola Rzędzińska- Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice2018-11-11
114Olimpia Wojnicz- Polan Żabno2018-11-11
115Metal Gawro Tarnów- Śmigno2018-11-11
116LUKS Skrzyszów- Tuchovia Tuchów2018-11-11
117Zorza Zaczarnie- Wisła Szczucin2018-11-11
118Gromnik- Wola Radłowska2018-11-11
119Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra- Pogórze Pleśna2018-11-11
120Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska- LKS Ładna2018-11-11