Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: IV LIGA GRUPA WSCH.

RUNDA I



Kolejka 1 w dniach 11-08-2018/12-08-2018

1LKS Szaflary- Limanovia Limanowa2018-08-1117:00
2Dunajec Zakliczyn- GKS Drwinia2018-08-1117:00
3Orkan Szczyrzyc- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-08-1117:00
4Poprad Muszyna- Unia Tarnów2018-08-1111:00
5Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Glinik Gorlice2018-08-1117:00
6Tarnovia Tarnów- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-08-1117:00
7Lubań Maniowy- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-08-1216:00
8Barciczanka Barcice- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-08-1018:00


Kolejka 2 w dniach 15-08-2018

9Limanovia Limanowa- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-08-1518:00
10Olimpia Pisarzowa- Barciczanka Barcice2018-08-1517:00
11Tarnovia Tarnów- Lubań Maniowy2018-08-1516:00
12Glinik Gorlice- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-08-1511:00
13Unia Tarnów- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-08-1518:00
14Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- Poprad Muszyna2018-08-1517:00
15GKS Drwinia- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-08-1517:00
16LKS Szaflary- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-08-1418:00


Kolejka 3 w dniach 18-08-2018/19-08-2018

17Dunajec Zakliczyn- Limanovia Limanowa2018-08-1917:00
18Orkan Szczyrzyc- LKS Szaflary2018-08-1917:00
19Poprad Muszyna- GKS Drwinia2018-08-1811:00
20Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-08-1917:00
21CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Unia Tarnów2018-08-1817:00
22Lubań Maniowy- Glinik Gorlice2018-08-1916:00
23Barciczanka Barcice- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-08-1718:00
24Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-08-1816:00


Kolejka 4 w dniach 25-08-2018/26-08-2018

25Limanovia Limanowa- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-08-2517:00
26Tarnovia Tarnów- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-08-2514:00
27Glinik Gorlice- Barciczanka Barcice2018-08-2517:00
28Unia Tarnów- Lubań Maniowy2018-08-2517:00
29Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-08-2611:00
30GKS Drwinia- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-08-2617:00
31LKS Szaflary- Poprad Muszyna2018-08-2517:00
32Orkan Szczyrzyc- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-08-2617:00


Kolejka 5 w dniach 01-09-2018/02-09-2018

33Limanovia Limanowa- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-08-2918:00
34Poprad Muszyna- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-09-0116:00
35Watra Białka Tatrzańska- LKS Szaflary2018-09-0217:00
36CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- GKS Drwinia2018-09-0117:00
37Lubań Maniowy- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-09-0217:00
38Barciczanka Barcice- Unia Tarnów2018-09-0117:00
39Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Glinik Gorlice2018-09-0115:30
40Olimpia Pisarzowa- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-09-0217:00


Kolejka 6 w dniach 08-09-2018/09-09-2018

41Limanovia Limanowa- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-09-0817:00
42Glinik Gorlice- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-09-0817:00
43Unia Tarnów- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-09-0816:00
44Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- Barciczanka Barcice2018-09-0916:00
45GKS Drwinia- Lubań Maniowy2018-09-0916:00
46LKS Szaflary- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-09-0817:00
47Dunajec Zakliczyn- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-09-0916:00
48Orkan Szczyrzyc- Poprad Muszyna2018-09-0817:00


Kolejka 7 w dniach 15-09-2018/16-09-2018

49Poprad Muszyna- Limanovia Limanowa2018-09-1511:00
50Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-09-1617:00
51CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-09-1517:00
52Lubań Maniowy- LKS Szaflary2018-09-1616:00
53Barciczanka Barcice- GKS Drwinia2018-09-1516:00
54Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-09-1515:30
55Olimpia Pisarzowa- Unia Tarnów2018-09-1616:00
56Tarnovia Tarnów- Glinik Gorlice2018-09-1517:00


Kolejka 8 w dniach 22-09-2018/23-09-2018

57Limanovia Limanowa- Glinik Gorlice2018-09-2216:30
58Unia Tarnów- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-09-2216:00
59Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-09-2311:00
60GKS Drwinia- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-09-2316:00
61LKS Szaflary- Barciczanka Barcice2018-09-2216:00
62Dunajec Zakliczyn- Lubań Maniowy2018-09-2316:00
63Orkan Szczyrzyc- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-09-2316:00
64Poprad Muszyna- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-09-2315:00


Kolejka 9 w dniach 29-09-2018/30-09-2018

65Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Limanovia Limanowa2018-09-2916:00
66CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Poprad Muszyna2018-09-2916:00
67Lubań Maniowy- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-09-3015:00
68Barciczanka Barcice- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-09-2916:00
69Bocheński Klub Sportowy- LKS Szaflary2018-09-2915:30
70Olimpia Pisarzowa- GKS Drwinia2018-09-3016:00
71Tarnovia Tarnów- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-09-2916:00
72Glinik Gorlice- Unia Tarnów2018-09-2916:00


Kolejka 10 w dniach 06-10-2018/07-10-2018

73Limanovia Limanowa- Unia Tarnów2018-10-0616:00
74Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- Glinik Gorlice2018-10-0711:00
75GKS Drwinia- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-10-0716:00
76LKS Szaflary- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-10-0616:00
77Dunajec Zakliczyn- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-10-0716:00
78Orkan Szczyrzyc- Barciczanka Barcice2018-10-0616:00
79Poprad Muszyna- Lubań Maniowy2018-10-0615:00
80Watra Białka Tatrzańska- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-10-0616:00


Kolejka 11 w dniach 13-10-2018/14-10-2018

81CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Limanovia Limanowa2018-10-1315:00
82Lubań Maniowy- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-10-1414:00
83Barciczanka Barcice- Poprad Muszyna2018-10-1315:00
84Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-10-1315:30
85Olimpia Pisarzowa- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-10-1415:00
86Tarnovia Tarnów- LKS Szaflary2018-10-1315:30
87Glinik Gorlice- GKS Drwinia2018-10-1315:00
88Unia Tarnów- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-10-1315:00


Kolejka 12 w dniach 20-10-2018/21-10-2018

89Limanovia Limanowa- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-10-2015:00
90GKS Drwinia- Unia Tarnów2018-10-2115:00
91LKS Szaflary- Glinik Gorlice2018-10-2015:00
92Dunajec Zakliczyn- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-10-2115:00
93Orkan Szczyrzyc- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-10-2115:00
94Poprad Muszyna- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-10-2011:00
95Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Barciczanka Barcice2018-10-2015:00
96CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Lubań Maniowy2018-10-2015:00


Kolejka 13 w dniach 27-10-2018/28-10-2018

97Limanovia Limanowa- Lubań Maniowy2018-09-1917:30
98Barciczanka Barcice- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-10-2714:00
99Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-10-2714:00
100Olimpia Pisarzowa- Poprad Muszyna2018-10-2813:00
101Tarnovia Tarnów- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-10-2714:00
102Glinik Gorlice- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-10-2813:00
103Unia Tarnów- LKS Szaflary2018-10-2714:00
104Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- GKS Drwinia2018-10-2811:00


Kolejka 14 w dniach 03-11-2018/04-11-2018

105Limanovia Limanowa- GKS Drwinia2018-11-0313:00
106LKS Szaflary- Sandecja II Nowy Sącz2018-11-0313:00
107Dunajec Zakliczyn- Unia Tarnów2018-11-0413:00
108Orkan Szczyrzyc- Glinik Gorlice2018-11-0413:00
109Poprad Muszyna- Tarnovia Tarnów2018-11-0311:30
110Watra Białka Tatrzańska- Olimpia Pisarzowa2018-11-0413:00
111CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko- Bocheński Klub Sportowy2018-11-0313:00
112Lubań Maniowy- Barciczanka Barcice2018-11-0413:00


Kolejka 15 w dniach 10-11-2018/11-11-2018

113Barciczanka Barcice- Limanovia Limanowa2018-11-1013:00
114Bocheński Klub Sportowy- Lubań Maniowy2018-11-1013:00
115Olimpia Pisarzowa- CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko2018-11-1113:00
116Tarnovia Tarnów- Watra Białka Tatrzańska2018-11-1013:00
117Glinik Gorlice- Poprad Muszyna2018-11-1013:00
118Unia Tarnów- Orkan Szczyrzyc2018-11-1013:00
119Sandecja II Nowy Sącz- Dunajec Zakliczyn2018-11-1111:00
120GKS Drwinia- LKS Szaflary2018-11-1113:00